Facebook Login JavaScript Example
 

Profile

Join date: Sep 24, 2022

About

Stiavnica -:-15:00Slavia Staskov - Lip. Hradok -:-15:00Zvolen - Zarnovica -:-15:30K. Nove Mesto - Banik Stranavy -:-SLOVAČKA: 4. liga - East15:00Rudnany - Sokolany -:-SLOVAČKA: 4. liga - West15:00Boleraz - Gabcikovo -:-15:00Kolarovo - Lehota p. V. -:-SLOVAČKA: Kup15:00Branc - Slovan Bratislava -:-SLOVAČKA: 1. Liga Women50'B. Bystrica Ž - Trencin Ž 2:1PoluvrijemeSlovan Bratislava Ž - Spartak Trnava Ž 0:047'Topolcany GFC Ž - Nove Zamky Ž 1:016:00Zilina Ž - Ruzomberok Ž -:-SLOVENIJA: 2.

NK Drava Ptuj U19 vs Brinje Grosuplje U19 live score - AiScore alimustafadarcom profile1 profile

NK Drava Ptuj U19 vs Brinje Grosuplje U19 in the Slovenia U19 on 2022/05/05, Get the free livescore, latest Match live, live streaming and chatroom

Bremen III - BTS Neustadt -:-14:00Komet Arsten - Brinkumer -:-14:00Vatan Bremen - Leher -:-15:00Oberneuland - Woltmershausen -:-15:00OSC Bremerhaven - Union 60 Bremen -:-NJEMAČKA: Oberliga Niedersachsen16:00FT Braunschweig - Eintracht Celle -:-16:00Schoningen - Papenburg -:-NJEMAČKA: Oberliga Hessen14:00Giessen - Viktoria Griesheim -:-14:00Stadtallendorf - Alzenau -:-15:00Fernwald - Neuhof -:-15:00Hadamar - SV Steinbach -:-15:00Waldgirmes - TUS Dietkirchen -:-16:00Erlensee - Weidenhausen -:-17:00Friedberg - Hanau -:-NJEMAČKA: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar14:00Schott Mainz - Kirchberg -:-14:30Mechtersheim - Hertha Wiesbach -:-15:30Diefflen - Elversberg II -:-15:30Jagersburg - Dudenhofen -:-15:30Waldalgesheim - Engers -:-16:00Auersmacher - Arminia Ludwigshafen -:-16:00Eisbachtal - Karbach -:-18:00Ahrweiler - Pfeddersheim -:-NJEMAČKA: Oberliga Bayern Nord13:001. SC Feucht - Grossbardorf -:-14:00Bamberg - Eltersdorf -:-15:00Bayern Hof - Weiden -:-15:00Neumarkt - Geesdorf -:-16:00Abtswind - Ammerthal -:-16:00Wurzburger FV - Kornburg -:-NJEMAČKA: Oberliga Bayern Süd14:00Dachau - Nordlingen -:-14:00Deisenhofen - Schwaben Augsburg -:-14:00Ismaning - Memmingen -:-15:00Kirchanschoring - Kottern-St.

Dragovoljac - Rudeš -:-HRVATSKA: SuperSport Druga NL16:00Dugo Selo - Sesvete -:-16:00Grobničan - Jadran LP -:-16:00Hrvace - Bjelovar -:-16:00Jadran Poreč - Marsonia -:-16:00Mladost Ždralovi - Belišće -:-16:00Osijek 2 - Zrinski Jurjevac -:-16:00Trnje - Opatija -:-16:00Zagorec Krapina - Međimurje -:-IRSKA: Premier Division17:00Finn Harps - Bohemians -:-IRSKA: Division 117:00Longford - Treaty United -:-IRSKA: FAI Cup Women15:00Shelbourne Ž - Bohemians WFC Ž -:-17:30Athlone WFC Ž - Wexford Ž -:-ISLAND: Urvalsdeild Women16:00Afturelding Ž - Valur Ž -:-ITALIJA: Serie C - Group A14:30Lecco - Mantova -:-14:30Pergolettese - Arzignano -:-14:30Piacenza - AlbinoLeffe -:-14:30Pordenone - Padova -:-14:30Pro Patria - Renate -:-14:30Pro Sesto - Sangiuliano City -:-14:30Trento - Triestina -:-14:30Virtus Verona - FeralpiSalo -:-16:30Pro Vercelli - Novara -:-ITALIJA: Serie C - Group B14:30Cesena - Pontedera -:-14:30Recanatese - Torres -:-17:30Alessandria - Carrarese -:-17:30Gubbio - Entella -:-17:30Imolese - Fiorenzuola -:-17:30Lucchese - Rimini -:-17:30Montevarchi - Fermana -:-17:30Olbia - Siena -:-17:30Reggiana - San Donato -:-17:30Vis Pesaro - Ancona -:-ITALIJA: Serie C - Group C12:30Monterosi - Virtus Francavilla -:-14:30Fidelis Andria - Picerno -:-20:30Calcio Giugliano - Turris -:-20:30Catanzaro - ACR Messina -:-20:30Foggia - Pescara -:-20:30Gelbison - Taranto -:-20:30Juve Stabia - Viterbese -:-20:30Latina - Avellino -:-20:30Monopoli - Audace Cerignola -:-20:30Potenza - Crotone -:-ITALIJA: Serie D - Group B15:30Varesina - Arconatese -:-ITALIJA: Serie D - Group C15:00Adriese - Cjarlins Muzane -:-15:00Portogruaro - Levico Terme -:-15:00Torviscosa - Caldiero Terme -:-ITALIJA: Serie D - Group E15:00Livorno - Seravezza Pozzi -:-15:30Arezzo - Terranuova Traiana -:-ITALIJA: Serie D - Group F15:00Cynthialbalonga - Avezzano -:-ITALIJA: Serie D - Group G15:00Real Monterotondo - Arzachena -:-15:00SS Nola 1925 - Portici 1906 -:-16:00Sarrabus Ogliastra - Atletico Uri -:-ITALIJA: Serie A Women12:30Sassuolo Ž - Juventus Ž -:-14:30AS Roma Ž - Fiorentina Ž -:-14:30Parma Ž - AC Milan Ž -:-JAPAN: J2 League07:00Kusatsu - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:685'Verdy - Yamagata 1:010'Oita - Kofu 0:010'V-Varen Nagasaki - Yokohama FC 0:0JAPAN: J3 League40'Tottori - Kagoshima Utd 2:010'Ehime - Fujieda MYFC 0:0JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women06:00FC Takatsuki Speranza Ž - Harima Albion Ž 0:106:00NGU Nagoya Ž - Kunoichi Ž 1:1JAPAN: WE League Cup Women06:00Mynavi Sendai Ž - Omiya Ardija Ž 1:051'Parceiro Nagano Ž - Albirex Niigata Ž 2:0JUŽNA AFRIKA: Diski Challenge10:00Golden Arrows U23 - Marumo Gallants U23 1:110:00Royal AM U23 - Amazulu U23 -:-10'Orlando U23 - Cape Town City U23 0:012:00Stellenbosch U23 - Richards Bay U23 -:-14:00TS Galaxy U23 - Mamelodi U23 -:-JUŽNA KOREJA: K League 209:00Bucheon - Gimpo FC 0:1JUŽNA KOREJA: K3 League10:00Pocheon - Busan Kyotong 2:310'Ulsan Citizen - Mokpo 0:0KANADA: Canadian Premier League01:30York Utd - Valour 3:123:30Cavalry - Atl.

Mang -:-16:00Schalding - Turkspor Augsburg -:-NJEMAČKA: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg14:00Backnang - Pforzheim -:-14:00Goppinger SV - Villingen -:-14:00Stuttgarter Kickers - SU Neckarsulm -:-14:30Freiburger - Hollenbach -:-15:00FC Holzhausen - ATSV Mutschelbach -:-15:30Bietigheim-Bissingen - Oberachern -:-15:30Nottingen - Ravensburg -:-15:30Reutlingen - Rielasingen-Arlen -:-NJEMAČKA: Oberliga Niederrhein17:00Uerdingen - SSVg Velbert -:-NJEMAČKA: Bundesliga - Žene17:55Hoffenheim Ž - Wolfsburg Ž -:-PALESTINA: West Bank League15:00Ahli Al-Khalil - Al Quds -:-18:00Al Khaleel - Al Amari -:-18:00Islami Kalkelea - Shabab Alsamu -:-PANAMA: LPF - Clausura03:00San Francisco - Potros del Este 2:023:00Independiente - Miguelito -:-PARAGVAJ: Primera Division - Clausura23:00Ameliano - Guairena FC 2:001:30General Caballero JLM - Guarani 3:023:0012 de Octubre - Sol De America -:-PARAGVAJ: Division Intermedia23:00Independiente F.

-:-13:00Zambrow - Bron Radom -:-14:00LKS Lodz II - Ostroda -:-14:00Skierniewice - T. Mazowiecki -:-16:00Concordia Elblag - Ursus Warszawa -:-16:00Legionowo - Pelikan -:-16:00Warta Sieradz - Mlawa -:-POLJSKA: III Liga - Group II12:30Vineta W. - Solec Kujawski -:-13:00Unia Swarzedz - Gedania Gdansk -:-14:00Nowe Skalmierzyce - Stolem Gniewino -:-15:00Zawisza - Unia Janikowo -:-15:30Pogon Szczecin II - Cartusia Kartuzy -:-16:00Kleczew - Blekitni Stargard -:-16:00Starogard Gdanski - Sroda -:-POLJSKA: III Liga - Group III12:00Legnica 2 - Brzeg -:-13:00Goczalkowice Zdroj - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory -:-14:00Warta Gorzow - Bielsko-Biala -:-15:00Nysa - Rakow 2 -:-16:00Carina Gubin - Gornik Z. 2 -:-16:00Pawlowice - Chrobry Glogow 2 -:-16:00Polonia B. - Stilon Gorzow -:-16:00Z. Gora - Kluczbork -:-17:00Odra W.

- Sleza Wroclaw -:-POLJSKA: III Liga - Group IV10'KS Wieczysta Krakow - Unia Tarnow 0:014:00Czarni Polaniec - S. Wola -:-15:00Korona 2 - Cracovia 2 -:-16:00Avia Swidnik - Lublinianka -:-16:00Ostrowiec - Biala Podlaska -:-16:00Podhale Nowy Targ - Orleta Radzyn -:-16:00Wisloka Debica - Wiazownica -:-POLJSKA: Central Youth League11:00Cracovia U19 - Jagiellonia U19 -:-11:00Polonia W. U19 - Escola Warszawa U19 -:-12:00Gornik Z. U19 - Pogon Szczecin U19 -:-12:00Lechia G. U19 - Legnica U19 -:-POLJSKA: Ekstraliga Women52'UKS SMS Lodz Ž - Slask Ž 3:010'Czworka Radom Ž - UJ Krakow Ž 0:012:00Pogon Tczew Ž - Medyk Konin Ž -:-PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal16:00Tirsense - Desportivo Moncao -:-PORTUGAL: Taça da Liga Women17:00Benfica Ž - Valadares Gaia Ž -:-RUMUNJSKA: Liga 3 - Seria 116:00CSM Bacau - Ceahlaul -:-16:00Dante Botosani - Brodoc -:-16:00Somuz Falticeni - Foresta Suceava -:-16:00Viitorul Darabani - Bucovina Radauti -:-RUMUNJSKA: Liga 3 - Seria 216:00Braila - Viitorul Ianca -:-16:00Sporting Liesti - Vointa Limpezis -:-RUMUNJSKA: Liga 3 - Seria 316:00Afumati - Recolta Gh.

Oslavou - Pelhrimov -:-15:30Zirovnice - Sapeli Polna -:-ČEŠKA REPUBLIKA: Zlinsky KP15:30Bystrice pod Hostynem - Morkovice -:-15:30Kvasice - Brumov -:-ČEŠKA REPUBLIKA: Liga - žene50'Lok. Brno Ž - Dukla Prag Ž 1:013:00Liberec Ž - Ostrava Ž -:-ČEŠKA REPUBLIKA: 2. Liga Women13:00Hradec Kralove Ž - Sparta Prag B Ž -:-ČILE: Primera B17:30Barnechea - Melipilla -:-20:00S. Morning - Rangers -:-ČILE: Segunda Division21:00Trasandino - General Velasquez -:-ČILE: Kup01:00Antofagasta - U.

Livescore: Nogomet v živo zhayachujocom profile1 profile

Poljska U19. 0. 2. Švica U19. Grčija U19. 0. 2. Latvija U19. Romunija U19. 0. 0. Nizozemska U19. Moldavija U19. 2. 0. Severna Irska U19. Slovenija

EP U19 rezultati, Nogomet Europa - Rezultati.com gloveheartjp profile1 profile

EUROPAEuropsko Prvenstvo U19 - Kvalifikacije - Prvi stupanj. 1. kolo. Nizozemska U19. Moldavija U19. 2. 0. 21.09. Sjeverna Irska U19. Slovenija

Doja -:-16:00Amara - F. Constanta 2 -:-16:00Calarasi - Inainte Modelu -:-16:00Gloria Albesti - Agricola Borcea -:-16:00Gloria Baneasa - Voluntari 2 -:-RUMUNJSKA: Liga 3 - Seria 416:00CS Din. Bucuresti - FCSB 2 -:-16:00Popesti Leordeni - FC Pucioasa -:-16:00Tunari - Astra -:-RUMUNJSKA: Liga 3 - Seria 516:00Cetate Rasnov - SR Brasov -:-16:00CS Blejoi - Targu Secuiesc -:-16:00Kids Tampa Brasov - Olimpic Zarnesti -:-16:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 - CSO Plopeni -:-RUMUNJSKA: Liga 3 - Seria 616:00Cetatea - Calimanesti -:-16:00Horezu - Minerul Costesti -:-16:00Petrolul Potcoava - Viitorul Daesti -:-RUMUNJSKA: Liga 3 - Seria 716:00Progresul Ezeris - Jiul Petrosani -:-16:00Retezatul Hateg - Lupac -:-RUMUNJSKA: Liga 3 - Seria 816:00Progresul Pecica - Soimii Lipova -:-RUMUNJSKA: Liga 3 - Seria 916:00Sanatatea Cluj - Univ. din Alba Iulia -:-16:00Unirea Alba-Iulia - Corvinul Hunedoara -:-RUMUNJSKA: Liga 3 - Seria 1016:00CFR Cluj II - Bihor -:-16:00Minerul Ocna Dej - Baile Felix -:-16:00Simleul Silvaniei - CSM Zalau -:-16:00Victoria Carei - Sighetu Marmatiei -:-RUSIJA: FNL 2 - Group 440'Ural 2 - Omsk 0:013:00Chelyabinsk - Dynamo Barnaul -:-SAD: USL Championship01:00Charleston - Rio Grande 0:301:30Tampa Bay - Birmingham 1:102:00Louisville City - Memphis 1:2SAD: MLS Next Pro - Playoff21:00Columbus Crew 2 - Rochester New York -:-SAD: USL League One00:30Richmond Kickers - Central Valley Fuego -:-SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura23:00Atletico Marte - Santa Tecla -:-23:15Jocoro - Aguila -:-SLOVAČKA: 3.

Haugesund - Flekkeroy -:-14:00OtkazanoOygarden - Notodden -:-14:00Sotra - Arendal -:-14:30Staal Jorpeland - Halden -:-15:00Strømmen - Moss -:-NORVEŠKA: Division 2 - Group 214:00Hodd - Kjelsås -:-14:00Levanger - Frigg -:-14:00Tromsdalen - SK Gjovik-Lyn -:-NORVEŠKA: Division 3 - Group 113:00Oppsal - Froya -:-14:00Fyllingsdalen - Nordstrand -:-14:00Grei - Sandviken -:-16:00Lokomotiv Oslo - Ready -:-NORVEŠKA: Division 3 - Group 213:00Molde 2 - Forde -:-13:00Volda TI - Raufoss 2 -:-14:00Brumunddal - Toten -:-15:00OdgođenoFloro - Aalesund 2 -:-15:00Honefoss - Kongsvinger 2 -:-16:00Spjelkavik - Lillehammer -:-NORVEŠKA: Division 3 - Group 314:00Djerv 1919 - Fana -:-14:00Stord - Sandnes 2 -:-15:00Bjarg - Brodd -:-16:00Lysekloster - Bremnes -:-NORVEŠKA: Division 3 - Group 414:00Uradd - Fram -:-15:00Eik-Tonsberg - Vindbjart -:-15:00Follo - IL Express -:-15:00Halsen - Fredrikstad 2 -:-15:00Mandalskameratene - Sarpsborg 08 2 -:-15:00Start 2 - Jeloy -:-16:00Pors - Randesund -:-NORVEŠKA: Division 3 - Group 513:00Rana FK - Orkla -:-14:00Melhus - Strindheim -:-15:00Junkeren - Bodo/Glimt 2 -:-15:00Trygg/Lade - Rosenborg 2 -:-16:00Kolstad - Steinkjer -:-16:30Innstrandens - Tiller -:-17:00Byåsen - Nardo -:-NORVEŠKA: Division 3 - Group 616:00Skjetten - Funnefoss/Vormsund -:-NORVEŠKA: Toppserien - Žene - Ispadanje skupina15:00Lyn Ž - Avaldsnes Ž -:-NOVI ZELAND: National League Women02:30Northern Rovers Ž - Capital Football Ž 5:004:00Southern United Ž - Auckland United Ž 0:704:45Western Springs Ž - Canterbury United Ž -:-NJEMAČKA: Regionalliga - Sjever16:00Delmenhorst - SC Weiche-08 -:-16:00St.

Pauli II - Havelse -:-NJEMAČKA: Regionalliga - Zapad14:00Aachen - Münster -:-14:00OdgođenoBocholt - Fortuna Köln -:-NJEMAČKA: Regionalliga Sudwest14:00Aalen - Ulm -:-14:00Freiberg - Steinbach Haiger -:-14:00Fulda-Lehnerz - Worms -:-14:00Kassel - Offenbach -:-14:00RW Koblenz - Bahlinger -:-NJEMAČKA: Regionalliga Bayern14:00Aubstadt - Heimstetten -:-14:00Eichstatt - Unterhaching -:-14:00Furth II - Burghausen -:-14:00Hankofen-Hailing - Illertissen -:-14:00Nürnberg II - Buchbach -:-14:00Rain/Lech - Bayern II -:-14:00Spvgg Ansbach 09 - Aschaffenburg -:-14:00Türkgücü München - Vilzing -:-14:00Würzburger Kickers - Augsburg II -:-NJEMAČKA: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein13:30Bordesholm - Pansdorf -:-13:30SC Weiche-08 II - Inter Turkspor Kiel -:-14:00Dornbreite Lubeck - Lubeck II -:-14:00Flensburg - Kilia Kiel -:-14:00Heider SV - Frisia Risum-Lindholm -:-14:00Husumer - Eichede -:-NJEMAČKA: Oberliga Hamburg13:00Dassendorf - TuS Osdorf -:-NJEMAČKA: Oberliga Bremen13:00Blumenthaler - Hemelingen -:-13:00W.

Ottawa -:-KANADA: U Sports00:15Dalhousie - Memorial 2:000:15Mount Allison - Acadia -:-02:00UNBC - Saskatchewan 4:002:15Concordia - McGill 2:102:15Guelph - York 2:202:15Laval - UQTR 2:002:15Sherbrooke - Montreal 0:304:00UFV - Alberta 3:304:15Trinity Western - MacEwan 3:004:15UBC Okanagan - Mount Royal 1:104:15Victoria - Lethbridge 0:004:45Thompson Rivers - Calgary 0:120:15Laurentian - Queens -:-20:15Nipissing - RMC -:-21:15Toronto Metropolitan - Carleton -:-21:15Trent - Toronto -:-KINA: Super League40'Changchun Yatai - Wuhan FC 0:013:30Dalian Pro - Beijing Guoan -:-13:30OdgođenoDalian Pro - Wuhan FC -:-13:30OdgođenoShandong Taishan - Shanghai Port -:-13:30Wuhan Three Towns - Cangzhou -:-14:00Shenzhen - Shandong Taishan -:-14:00OdgođenoShenzhen - Henan Songshan Longmen -:-14:00OdgođenoTianjin Jinmen Tiger - Zhejiang Professional -:-KINA: Jia League09:00Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Heilongjiang Ice City 2:109:30Beijing Technology - Beijing Sport University 1:109:30Qingdao Hainiu - Nantong Zhiyun 1:109:30Xinjiang Tianshan - Suzhou Dongwu 1:0KOLUMBIJA: Primera A - Clausura21:00Bucaramanga - Once Caldas -:-23:30Millonarios - America De Cali -:-KOLUMBIJA: Primera B - Clausura23:00Cucuta - Real Santander 0:003:00Chico - Fortaleza 0:022:00Valledupar - Leones -:-22:30Llaneros - Tigres -:-00:00Barranquilla - Real Cartagena -:-KOSTARIKA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura23:00AD Sarchi - ADR Jicaral 2:223:00San Jose FC - Municipal Turrialba 6:0LESOTO: Premier League15:00Defence Force - Lioli -:-15:00Machokha - Galaxy -:-15:00Mazenod - Naughty Boys -:-LIBERIJA: LFA First Division17:30Muscat - Nimba Kwado -:-LITVA: I Lyga17:00BFA Vilnius - Nevezis Kedainiai -:-MAĐARSKA: NB I Women11:00MOL Fehervar Ž - Puskas Academy Ž -:-14:30Ferencvaros Ž - Kelen Ž -:-15:00Szekszardi Ž - Astra Hungary Ž -:-15:00Ujpest Ž - Szent Mihaly Ž -:-20:00Győr Ž - DVTK Ž -:-MALAVI: Super League14:30OdgođenoBig Bullets - Civo Utd -:-14:30Blue Eagles - Red Lions -:-14:30Kamuzu Barracks - MAFCO -:-14:30OdgođenoKamuzu Barracks - Blue Eagles -:-14:30Mighty Tigers - Rumphi United -:-14:30OdgođenoMoyale Barracks - TN Stars -:-MALEZIJA: Super League15:00Penang - Kuala Lumpur City -:-MAROKO: Botola 218:00Dcheira - Rapide Oued Zem -:-18:00Ittifaq Marrakech - USM Oujda -:-18:00Sale - Widad Temara -:-18:00Youssoufia Berrechid - Fes -:-MEKSIKO: Liga MX - Apertura02:00Necaxa - Mazatlan FC 2:204:05Puebla - U.

Pern. - Humpolec -:-15:30Start Brno - Lanzhot -:-15:30Velka Bites - Havlickuv Brod -:-15:30Zdirec n. D. - Tasovice -:-ČEŠKA REPUBLIKA: Division E15:30HFK Olomouc - Brno B -:-15:30Holesov - Vsechovice -:-15:30Skastice - Nove Sady -:-15:30Sternberk - Slavicin -:-15:30Vsetin - Prerov -:-ČEŠKA REPUBLIKA: Division F10:15Karvina B - Bruntal 6:110:15Novy Jicin - Hlubina 1:015:30Rymarov - Bohumin -:-ČEŠKA REPUBLIKA: Jihocesky KP13:00FC Semice - Prachatice -:-15:00Protivin - Rudolfov -:-16:30Drazice - Milevsko -:-16:30Jankov - Trebon -:-16:30Olesnik - Taborsko B -:-16:30Strakonice - TJ Osek -:-ČEŠKA REPUBLIKA: Jihomoravsky KP90+'Kurim - Lednice 0:0Čeka seažuriranjeLisen B - Ivancice 6:016:00Boskovice - Bosonohy -:-16:00Bystrc - SK Krumvir -:-ČEŠKA REPUBLIKA: Karlovarsky KPČeka seažuriranjeKV Dvory - Loko K.

Liga - istok15:30Giraltovce - Namestovo -:-15:30Lipany - Poprad -:-15:30MSK Lucenec - Stropkov -:-SLOVAČKA: 3. Liga - West15:30AFC Nove Mesto - Galanta -:-15:30Castkovce - Belusa -:-15:30HA Banska Bystrica - MSK Martin -:-15:30Inter Bratislava - Jednota Banova -:-15:30Kalna n. Hronom - FK Nove Zamky -:-15:30Sered - Sala -:-15:30Vrakuna Bratislava - Velke Ludince -:-SLOVAČKA: 4. liga - Bratislava16:00Pezinok - Jarovce -:-16:00Tomasov - Slovan Most -:-SLOVAČKA: 4. liga - Central15:00Badin - Salkova -:-15:00Cadca - Lip.

Under-19 | UEFA.com ukicoofficialcom profile1 profile

U19 qualifying round scores. Live. U19 qualifying round Gloukh wins Goal of the Tournament · U19 EURO Team of the Tournament. Live. U19 EURO Team of